ASIA CLEAN ENERGY SUMMIT 2018

Conference and Exhibition
31 October - 2 November 2018
Sands Expo and Convention Centre
Marina Bay Sands

Please note that the floorplan is subjected to changes.

A01 A02 A03 A04 A06 A08 A09 A10 A12 A14 A15 A16 A18 ACESMeet & Match B01 B02 B03 B04 B05 B06 B07 B08 B09 B10 B11 B12 B13 B14 B15 B16 B17 B18 C01 C03 C05 C07 C09 C11 C13 C15 C17 F01 F02 F03 F04 F05 F06 F07 G01 G02 G03 G05 G06 G07 G08 H01 H02 H03 H04 H05 H06 H07 H08 J01 J02 J03 J04 J05 J06 J07 J08 J09 J10 J11 J12 J13 K01 K02 K03 K04 K05 K06 K07A K07B K07C K07D Korea Pavilion L01 L02 L03 L04 L05 L06 L07 L08 L09 L10 L11 L12 L13 VIP LOUNGE
Coffee Station

Booth:

Coffee Station

Booth:

ADELSystem

Booth: A01

AeroCompact GmbH

Booth: A02

BUSINESS MEETING

Booth: A03

Aichernig Engineering GmbH

Booth: A04

BIOGEST Energie-und Wassertechnik GmbH

Booth: A06

Biolang Ltd

Booth: A08

SMO OFFICE AND CATALOGUE WALL

Booth: A09

BISOL Group d.o.o.

Booth: A10

CIEL & TERRE INTERNATIONAL

Booth: A12

Climacheck Sweden AB

Booth: A14

OPEN DISCUSSION AREA

Booth: A15

CS Control Software Oy

Booth: A16

Durr Cyplan Ltd.

Booth: A18

Booth: ACES Meet & Match

Fosera Solarsystems GmbH & Co. KGAA

Booth: B01

GLOBAL Hydro Energy GmbH

Booth: B02

FLEX-COOP Ltd.

Booth: B03

Global Water Engineering N.V

Booth: B04

ESPE SRL

Booth: B05

Green Fuels Ltd.

Booth: B06

Enertime

Booth: B07

HoSt BIO ENERGY SYSTEMS

Booth: B08

Energy Team SPA

Booth: B09

Idro Meccanica s.r.l.

Booth: B10

Emutec gmbh

Booth: B11

Mavitec Green Energy

Booth: B12

Elpower srl

Booth: B13

Plugit Finland Oy

Booth: B14

EKOVA ELECTRIC a.s.

Booth: B15

ReMoni

Booth: B16

Efergy Technologies, S.L.

Booth: B17

Sarlin Oy Ab

Booth: B18

Zuccato Energia Srl

Booth: C01

ZetechPro

Booth: C03

ZephIR Lidar

Booth: C05

Zeco Srl

Booth: C07

Wirepas

Booth: C09

VYNCKE N.V.

Booth: C11

Swimsol

Booth: C13

Solargis s.r.o.

Booth: C15

Sirea

Booth: C17

Eetarp Engineering Group

Booth: F01

Creatz3D Pte Ltd

Booth: F02

Singapore Energy Centre

Booth: F03

Singapore Energy Centre

Booth: F04

VDE Renewables Asia Pte Ltd

Booth: F05

Hanergy

Booth: F06

Bird & Bird ATMD LLP

Booth: F07

Energetix Pte Ltd

Booth: G01

Wärtsilä Singapore Pte Ltd

Booth: G02

Kipp & Zonen Asia Pacific Pte Ltd

Booth: G03

SEAS

Booth: G05

SEAS

Booth: G06

ULVAC Singapore Pte Ltd

Booth: G07

OceanPixel Pte Ltd

Booth: G08

Sunseap Group Pte Ltd

Booth: H01

Sunseap Group Pte Ltd

Booth: H02

Red Dot Power Pte Ltd

Booth: H03

Headspring Inc

Booth: H04

IceEnergy

Booth: H05

IceEnergy

Booth: H06

CrowdCredit

Booth: H07

SERIS

Booth: H08

Trina Solar

Booth: J01

SparkMeter

Booth: J02

FRIEM

Booth: J03

GFM

Booth: J04

International Copper Association

Booth: J05

Practical Action

Booth: J06

Plug The Sun

Booth: J07

Rahimafrooz Solar

Booth: J08

Studer Innotec

Booth: J09

Tiger Power

Booth: J10

Alliance for Rural Electrification

Booth: J11

DRD Myammar/GIZ RELEC

Booth: J12

REN21

Booth: J13

DEG

Booth: K01

FMO

Booth: K02

Universal Energy Co., Ltd

Booth: K03

SCG Chemicals

Booth: K04

Envision Digital

Booth: K05

Envision Digital

Booth: K06

E-Soltec Co., Ltd

Booth: K07A

Victory 3&D

Booth: K07B

IBT Co., Ltd

Booth: K07C

Cendori Co., Ltd

Booth: K07D

Korea Pavilion

Booth: Korea Pavilion

AVA Asia

Booth: L01

BeeBryte

Booth: L02

Giga Solar

Booth: L03

Gio Senz

Booth: L04

Innov8Trust

Booth: L05

Lumani Pte Ltd

Booth: L06

Metron

Booth: L07

Positive Energy Limited

Booth: L08

RESync Technologies

Booth: L09

SolarNRG Pte Ltd

Booth: L10

Sphebotics

Booth: L11

V-Flow Tech Pte Ltd

Booth: L12

WindKinetic

Booth: L13

Booth: VIP LOUNGE